All Academic List for Winter and Spring 2020

WINTER

Archery

1st Team

Lily Adams

Sydney Badon

Anna Chung

Sarah Chung

Emily Cieremans

Sabrina Dahl

Sarah Dahl

Anna Koeberlein

Kylea Kraig

Keeli Langford

Jenny Le

Lauren McClellan

Margaret Morse

Taylor Nelson

Olivia Pataluna

Megan Perry

Siena Riley

Laura Russell

Claire Stemmer

Olivia Voss

Sydney Whelan

Honorable Mention

Bea Holbrook

Chondani McKenna-Vega

Basketball

1st Team

Libby Bringard

Amelia Cassin

Payton Cronen

Maddie Nalley

Katie O’Neill

Jacqueline Raque

Maddie Reed

Reese Sexton

Megan Wellinghurst

Courtney Williams

Honorable Mention

Lane Dusch

Nia Gandolfo

Dance

1st Team

Vivian Haufe

Jacquelyn Ho

Lily Jenkins

Abbey Kaufling

Kate Kaufling

Rachel Kitchin

Samantha Ladegast

Kyla Martin

Morgan Vessels

Honorable Mention

Hayleigh Baugh

Maya Potter

Cheer

1st Team

Elizabeth Austin

Hannah Balthrop

Shelby Bauman

Josie Boddy

Lauren Gardner

Abigail Hayes

Gillian Haysley

Kyleigh Johnson

Abby Lamkin

Sydney Lanham

Addison Legel

Kayla Lucio

Chloe Mason

Madeline McCubbins

Molly Scherer

Kelsey Shelby

Ellen Tatum

Grace Tomaszewski

Reese Winters

Honorable Mention

Lilly Abell

Marley Diamond

Madalyn LaMaster

Swim and Dive

1st Team

Emily Altsman

Molly Beaven

Haley Beierle

Avery Boeckmann

Mallory Bowling

Ava Ferree

Maddie Fischer

Jenna Hamilton

Rachel Hamilton

Olivia Hanke

Maddie Huff

Hanna Hulsewede

Sophia Jarboe

Anna Kolokowsky

Evy Lantz

Grace Larkin

Erin Lewantowicz

Lily McCain

Morgan Montgomery

Sam Moore

Megan O’Toole

Grace Okruhlica

Deidre Runkle

MeMe Steinbock

Caroline Weickel

Anna Welch

Ella Welch

Caroline Whaley

Honorable Mention

Katherine Boland

Alexa Bray

Claire Lantz

Molly Preston

Olivia Zimmerman

SPRING

Lacrosse

1st Team

Lily Braun

Julia Connelly

Lauren Duerr

Molly Evola

Maggie Galloway

Mary Gerstle

Morgan Hahl

Ireland Latkovski

Molly Mangeot

Chelsea Mattingly

Kaylee Minniear

Savannah O’Neil

Emma Rogers

Caroline Schuhmann

Kelsey Skeeters

Abby Snawder

Sadie Townsend

Elana Tomchek

Madeleine Will

Frances Wilson

Ellie Wuerth

Honorable Mention

Sophie Bicker

Ella Bollinger

Lilly Bowling

Liz Duerr

Sena Fulmore

Lauren Hahl

Katie Hall

Maggie Hinkebein

McKenna Magre

Olivia Richardson

Grace Russell

Katie Santry

Caroline Timperman

Softball

1st Team

Olivia Casey

Amelia Cassin

Kaitlynn Bailey

Caroline Campbell

Raegan Gibson

Maddie Hester

Ellen Kiefer

Madison Loechle

Taylor Nelson

Olivia Pastin

Samantha Schaefer

Emily Speaker

Tennis

1st Team

Julia Bradford

Chloe Corso

Allison Fitzgerald

Madison Grider

Ella Hans

Katherine Hudson

McKenzie Morgan

Hamilton Nichols

Hadley O’Koon

Molly Potter

Sienna Riley

Maggie Spath

Isabel Winebrenner

Honorable Mention

Ashley O’Bryan

Track and Field 

1st Team

Rachel Barber

Ella Bidwell

Sophie Bouldin

Ellie Burns

Sarah Cullop

Sabrina Dahl

Anna Dierken

Lindsey Domene

Sophie Jerome

Olivia Kostyo

Caroline Nett

Kendall Norrenbrock

Claire O’Bryan

Alice Palmer

Rachel Porter

Madeline Powell

Julia Renz

Josie Scannell

Trisha Sexton

Emma Warren

Emma Weigel

Taylor White

Raelyn Willman

Annie O’Dea

Riley Warren

Katie Wright

Anna Ashbrook

Chloe Freilinger

Alyssa Neubacher

Megan O’Toole

Emma Sass

Kate Widman

Kylie Hert

Jaden Peyton

Honorable Mention

Charlotte Burnett

Rachel Dierken

Katie Flaherty

Cammie McIntyre

Mary Claire Stukenborg

Emily McCurry

Audrey Babcock

Gabbie McGregor

Chondani McKenna-Vega

No Testimonials found

Latest Photos